Is PCC Market Kitchen Lemon Shortbread Cookie 6 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Short Bread Cookie Dough (organic Unbleached Flour, Butter Ck, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic 9/cs Lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Sea Salt) Contains Milk.
Check PCC Market Kitchen Lemon Shortbread Cookie 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PCC Market Kitchen Lemon Shortbread Cookie 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE SHORTBREAD COOKIE DIPPED IN DECADENT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
Pamelas Products Cookies Lemon Shortbread 6.25 oz ( pack of 6)
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Lorna Doone Shortbread Cookies, 10 Packs (4 Cookies Per Pack)
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
About this product
Cookie · Piece


