Is PCC, MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, WATER, SE SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, PARSLEY, PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check PCC, MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PCC, MILD ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


