Is PCC, MILD PORK SAUSAGE BULK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, PARSLEY,PAPRIKA, LEMON JUICE.
Check PCC, MILD PORK SAUSAGE BULK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PCC, MILD PORK SAUSAGE BULK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


