Is Ceres Organics Pea Chips Wasabi Mayo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea* 50%, Corn*, Sunflower Oil* Seasoning (Sugar, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Garlic, Soy Sauce Powder, Mustard, Citric Acid) (*Certified Organic)
Check Ceres Organics Pea Chips Wasabi Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ceres Organics Pea Chips Wasabi Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


