Is Pea, Leek & Lemon Bone Broth Soup with Chicken Bone Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Bone Broth (58%) (Water, chicken bones**, chicken meat**), Peas (29%), Onion, Leek (3.2%), Olive Oil, Cornflour, Celeriac, Herbs (Chive, chervil, parsley), Salt, Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Ginger Puree, Lemon Juice (0.1%), Black Pepper.

Check Pea, Leek & Lemon Bone Broth Soup with Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cup, Bowl, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiLemony
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepWarmingLunch