Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEA POPPERS, CRISPY CRUNCHY REAL PEA SNACK, SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT.

Check PEA POPPERS, CRISPY CRUNCHY REAL PEA SNACK, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? PEA POPPERS, CRISPY CRUNCHY REAL PEA SNACK, SEA SALT | Spoonful