Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Xylitol, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A)

Check PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking
Soy Free? PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE | Spoonful