Is PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Pea Protein Isolate, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Xylitol, Sea Salt, Organic Stevia Extract, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract (Rebaudioside A)
Check PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, CREAMY CHOCOLATE, CREAMY CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieSnacking


