Is PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, PURE UNFLAVORED, PURE UNFLAVORED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE.
Check PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, PURE UNFLAVORED, PURE UNFLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, PURE UNFLAVORED, PURE UNFLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


