Is PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, PURE UNFLAVORED, PURE UNFLAVORED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Typical Amino Acid Profile, Pure, Non-gmo Pea Protein Isolate (From Yellow Peas (Pisum Sativum))
Check PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, PURE UNFLAVORED, PURE UNFLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, PURE UNFLAVORED, PURE UNFLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEA PROTEIN 24 G PROTEIN POWDER, PURE UNFLAVORED, PURE UNFLAVORED is available at 3 retailers
RalphsPick 'n SaveThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingMeal PrepSmoothie


