Is Pea puffs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pea flour, corn, coconut oil, sea salt
Check Pea puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pea puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


