Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaSpud Ca

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingDrinkingTopping
Peanut Free? Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar | Spoonful