Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaSpud Ca

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingDrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Peace River Liquid Non-GMO Honey, Jar | Spoonful