Is Peace Tea Caddy Shack Tea plus Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea (Filtered Water, Brewed Tea Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose

Check Peace Tea Caddy Shack Tea plus Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peace Tea Caddy Shack Tea plus Lemonade is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go