Is Peace Tea® Razzleberry 695mL Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEA (FILTERED WATER, BREWED TEA CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUCRALOSE.

Check Peace Tea® Razzleberry 695mL Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peace Tea® Razzleberry 695mL Can is available at 10 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go