Is Peace Tea® Razzleberry 695mL Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TEA (FILTERED WATER, BREWED TEA CONCENTRATE), CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUCRALOSE.
Check Peace Tea® Razzleberry 695mL Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peace Tea® Razzleberry 695mL Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peace Tea® Razzleberry 695mL Can is available at 10 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


