Is Peace Tea Tea 4 - 15.5 fl oz (458ml) Cans 300 fl oz (1.83 l) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea (Water, Tea Powder), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose
Check Peace Tea Tea 4 - 15.5 fl oz (458ml) Cans 300 fl oz (1.83 l) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peace Tea Tea 4 - 15.5 fl oz (458ml) Cans 300 fl oz (1.83 l) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peace Tea Tea 4 - 15.5 fl oz (458ml) Cans 300 fl oz (1.83 l) is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


