Is Peace Tea Tea 4 - 15.5 fl oz (458ml) Cans 300 fl oz (1.83 l) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea (Water, Tea Powder), Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose

Check Peace Tea Tea 4 - 15.5 fl oz (458ml) Cans 300 fl oz (1.83 l) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peace Tea Tea 4 - 15.5 fl oz (458ml) Cans 300 fl oz (1.83 l) is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go