Is PEACE TEA, VIVA MANGO, JUICE DRINK, MANGO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, MANGO PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FALVORS, SUCRALOSE, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE.

Check PEACE TEA, VIVA MANGO, JUICE DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go