Is Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 (2 of Each: Original, Original with Oat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisin & Honey) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- salt whole grain oats
salt whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Rye Flour, Salt Whole Grain Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Flaxseeds, Raisins, Honey, Whole Wheat, Contains: Wheat
Check Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 (2 of Each: Original, Original with Oat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisin & Honey) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 (2 of Each: Original, Original with Oat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisin & Honey) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 (2 of Each: Original, Original with Oat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisin & Honey) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Cracker


