Is Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 (2 of Each: Original, Original with Oat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisin & Honey) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Rye Flour, Salt Whole Grain Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Flaxseeds, Raisins, Honey, Whole Wheat, Contains: Wheat

Check Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 (2 of Each: Original, Original with Oat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisin & Honey) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peaceful Squirrel Variety, GG Scandinavian Crispbread Thins, Pack of 10 (2 of Each: Original, Original with Oat Bran, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Raisin & Honey) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
HoneyFruityNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSandwich