Is Peach Almondmilk Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Peaches, Cane Sugar, Corn Starch, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Peach Flavor, Annatto (For Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Contains The Following Active Cultures: B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, L, Casei, L, Bulgaricus, L, Rhamnosus, S, Thermophilus, Probiotic: Bifidobacterium Lactis
Check Peach Almondmilk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Almondmilk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Peach Almondmilk Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


