Is Peach and tea flavoured sparkling beverage Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Extract, Organic Concentrated Peach Juice, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Carbon Dioxide, Organic Natural Flavour, Natural Flavour
Check Peach and tea flavoured sparkling beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach and tea flavoured sparkling beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Peach and tea flavoured sparkling beverage is available at 3 retailers
MetroReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


