Is PEACH APRICOT SAUCE, PEACH APRICOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apricots (Contains Sulfite), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Peaches, Vinegar, Water, Corn Starch, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Benzoate (A ), Spice And Natural Flavor
Check PEACH APRICOT SAUCE, PEACH APRICOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH APRICOT SAUCE, PEACH APRICOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH APRICOT SAUCE, PEACH APRICOT is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


