Is PEACH & BANANA SMOOTHIE WITH PUMPKIN, OATS & CHIA, PEACH & BANANA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peach Puree, Organic Banana Puree, Organic Pumpkin Puree, Water, Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Ground Chia Seeds, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check PEACH & BANANA SMOOTHIE WITH PUMPKIN, OATS & CHIA, PEACH & BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking