Is Peach Basil Kombucha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Filtered Water, Green Tea, Rooibos Tea, Kombucha Culture, Cane Sugar, Peach, Basil.
Check Peach Basil Kombucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Basil Kombucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


