Is Peach Basil Kombucha Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Filtered Water, Green Tea, Rooibos Tea, Kombucha Culture, Cane Sugar, Peach, Basil.

Check Peach Basil Kombucha against your own diets in the app.