Is PEACH BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, PEACHES, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GELLAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI.
Check PEACH BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH BLENDED LOWFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


