Is PEACH CHUNKS YELLOW CLING PEACHES PACKED IN WATER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check PEACH CHUNKS YELLOW CLING PEACHES PACKED IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEACH CHUNKS YELLOW CLING PEACHES PACKED IN WATER is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping