Is PEACH COBBLER GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, HONEY, PEACHES (PEACHES, SULFUR DIOXIDE [A PRESERVATIVE]). OAT BRAIN, CANOLA OIL, CASHEWS, PINEAPPLE (PINE APPLE, SUGAR, HONEY AND SULFUR DIOXIDE [A PRESERVATIVE]), FLAX SEED, ALMONDS, COCONUT, SPICES, SALT.

Check PEACH COBBLER GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go