Is Peach Cobbler Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Honey, Peaches (Peaches, Sulfur Dioxide (A )), Oat Brain, Canola Oil, Cashews, Pineapple (Pine Apple, Sugar, Honey And Sulfur Dioxide (A )), Flax Seed, Almonds, Coconut, Spices, Salt

Check Peach Cobbler Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
FruityHoneyNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go