Is PEACH DAIRY-FREE YOGURT WITH PROBIOTIC CULTURES, PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK* (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM*), VEGAN CANE SUGAR, PEACHES (PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, AND MALIC ACID), INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT AND AGAVE), LESS THAN 2% OF: POWDERED CELLULOSE, RICE STARCH, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, PECTIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE*, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CALCIUM LACTATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, LIVE CULTURES: BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM.

Check PEACH DAIRY-FREE YOGURT WITH PROBIOTIC CULTURES, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie