Is PEACH DAIRY-FREE YOGURT WITH PROBIOTIC CULTURES, PEACH Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK* (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM*), VEGAN CANE SUGAR, PEACHES (PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, AND MALIC ACID), INULIN (FROM CHICORY ROOT AND AGAVE), LESS THAN 2% OF: POWDERED CELLULOSE, RICE STARCH, GLUCONO DELTA LACTONE, PECTIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC CULTURED DEXTROSE*, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CALCIUM LACTATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, LIVE CULTURES: BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, L. RHAMNOSUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM.

Check PEACH DAIRY-FREE YOGURT WITH PROBIOTIC CULTURES, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Pescatarian? PEACH DAIRY-FREE YOGURT WITH PROBIOTIC CULTURES, PEACH | Spoonful