Is PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER (NEW ZEALAND), SKIM MILK POWDER (NEW ZEALAND), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, PECTIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, LACTIC ACID BACTERIAL CULTURES.
Check PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


