Is PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY DRINK, PEACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, MODIFIED TOPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM CITRATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FLAVORED DAIRY DRINK, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


