Is PEACH FLAVORED SPARKLING FRUIT DRINK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEACH JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (5%), PEACH BREW (WATER, PEACH FRUIT, SUGAR, YEAST, CITRIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS, PRESERVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE), COLORS (CAROTENES, TOMATO LYCOPENE EXTRACT), STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check PEACH FLAVORED SPARKLING FRUIT DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FLAVORED SPARKLING FRUIT DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


