Is PEACH FLAVORED TEA, PEACH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)

Check PEACH FLAVORED TEA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEACH FLAVORED TEA, PEACH is available at 5 retailers

KrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go