Is PEACH FLAVORED TEA, PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Potassium Sorbate & Sodium Benzoate (Preserve Freshness)
Check PEACH FLAVORED TEA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FLAVORED TEA, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH FLAVORED TEA, PEACH is available at 5 retailers
KrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


