Is PEACH GELATIN & YOGURT, PEACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER; YO GUSTO YOGURT KEFIR; CANE SUGAR; GELATIN; NATURAL PEACH FLAVOR; VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR NATURAL COLOR); ANNATTO (FOR NATURAL COLOR); FUMARIC ACID; SODIUM CITRATE; ASCORBIC ACID; SALT; AND STEVIA EXTRACT (AS SWEETENER).
Check PEACH GELATIN & YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GELATIN & YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


