Is PEACH GINGER CINNAMON SHRUB SODA, PEACH GINGER CINNAMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Sparkling Water, Raw Apple Cider Vinegar (Certified Organic), Peach Juice (Certified Organic), From Concentrate, Peach Puree (Certified Organic), Cane Sugar (Certified Organic), Ginger Juice (Certified Organic), Cinnamon Chips (Certified Organic), Bacillus Subtilis (Probiotic), Stevia (Certified Organic)
Check PEACH GINGER CINNAMON SHRUB SODA, PEACH GINGER CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GINGER CINNAMON SHRUB SODA, PEACH GINGER CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH GINGER CINNAMON SHRUB SODA, PEACH GINGER CINNAMON is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


