Is PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PEACH GINGER TEA INFUSION (FILTERED WATER, APPLE*, ROASTED CHICORY ROOT*, HIBISCUS*, LICORICE ROOT*, PEACH*, ROSE HIPS*, GINGER*), PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, RECESS MAGNESIUM BLEND (MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE, MAGNESIUM ASCORBATE, VITAMIN B6 AS PYRIDOXAL 5 PHOSPHATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, PEACH POWDER, GINSENG POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GINGER POWDER, L-THEANINE POWDER, LEMON BALM POWDER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT
Check PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GINGER MOOD ENHANCING MAGNESIUM & ADAPTOGEN INFUSED SPARKLING WATER, PEACH GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


