Is PEACH GRADE A CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, CREAM, SKIM MILK, PEACHES, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, PEACH PUREE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELATIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, PECTIN, AGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, AND ACTIVE CULTURES WITH L. ACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.
Check PEACH GRADE A CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GRADE A CULTURED DAIRY BLEND, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


