Is PEACH GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12, L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check PEACH GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH GREEK BLENDED NONFAT YOGURT, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


