Is PEACH GREEK NONFAT YOGURT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, PEACHES, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check PEACH GREEK NONFAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go