Is Peach Halves in Light Syrup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Clingstone Peaches, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid
Check Peach Halves in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Halves in Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peach Halves in Light Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackToppingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


