Is Peach halves Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

clingstone peaches water⚫ sugars (concentrated grape and/or pear juice) citric acid, ingrédien dient visev tm mc n more about walmart,ca/en/

Check Peach halves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping