Is Peach hearts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Acids: E296, E330; Starch: Flavours, E1420 Colours: E100, E163. Storage Conditions:
Check Peach hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


