Is PEACH HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR BLENDED YOGHURT, PEACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK YOGHURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES), FRUIT PUREE (WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEACHES, PEACH PUREE, WILDFLOWER HONEY, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA CAROTENE [FOR COLOR]).

Check PEACH HIGH PROTEIN LOWER SUGAR BLENDED YOGHURT, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go