This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PEACH ICED TEA NATURALLY SWEETENED DRINK MIX, PEACH Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, DRIED CORN SYRUP, INSTANT TEA, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (SWEETENER), SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM OXIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PEACH ICED TEA NATURALLY SWEETENED DRINK MIX, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEACH ICED TEA NATURALLY SWEETENED DRINK MIX, PEACH is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? PEACH ICED TEA NATURALLY SWEETENED DRINK MIX, PEACH | Spoonful