Is PEACH ICED TEA SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX STIX, PEACH ICED TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, INSTANT TEA, ASPARTAME**, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40.

Check PEACH ICED TEA SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX STIX, PEACH ICED TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go